Pace Series - Week 2
Date: June 11, 2014
Course: 3K Ball Field
Weather Conditions: Partly Cloudy, 73F, 64% Relative Humidity
Heat Index: 73F
Error Predicted Actual
Place Name (seconds) Time Time
T1 DAN MOLLOY 1 17:00 16:59
T1 MARIANA SALINAS 1 16:47 16:46
T3 BOB BELLORA 3 29:00 29:03
T3 BOB TARRANT 3 18:50 18:53
T5 IAN DURIE 5 13:30 13:35
T5 SHAUNTA PLEASANT 5 16:01 16:06
7 DONNA MANLEY 8 14:55 15:03
T8 JOHN HARWELL 11 14:55 15:06
T8 KEISHAUNA PLEASANT 11 15:29 15:18
T10 DAVID HAUCK 12 18:00 18:12
T10 VERNON PUMM 12 31:00 31:12
T12 GEORGE O'SULLIVAN 15 10:37 10:52
T12 TONY RUSHING 15 12:40 12:25
14 BETSEY ANDERSON 16 23:30 23:14
15 BRENDA TRIPP 17 16:45 16:28
16 NICHOLAS SHAFER-SKELTON 18 14:55 14:37
17 JULIE SPURGEON 19 15:34 15:15
T18 ANNE ARIAS 20 15:00 14:40
T18 ERIC GILBERT 20 16:19 16:39
T20 JOE LAWLER 21 18:38 18:17
T20 BETH SKELTON 21 29:00 29:21
T20 CAROLINE VAN MARRELO 21 18:10 18:31
23 SARA GILBERT 22 16:19 16:41
24 PETER FISCHER 23 17:00 16:37
T25 PATRICK DELANEY 27 13:20 12:53
T25 NIKLAS FISCHER 27 16:45 16:18
27 ELIZABETH BOHN 28 19:19 19:47
T28 HEATHER BELL 30 16:00 16:30
T28 DAVID CHUN 30 15:34 15:04
T28 GEORGE PUGH 30 19:37 20:07
31 BRENT VAUGHN 31 17:15 16:44
32 ZACH ARIAS 32 14:00 13:28
33 DAN SCOTT 34 12:06 12:40
34 PAM MOSCA 35 26:30 25:55
35 CINDY DELANEY 36 17:30 18:06
T36 KELLIE BURNS 38 18:00 17:22
T36 JOE DINARTINO 38 18:00 17:22
38 MARK GELDMEIER 39 15:50 15:11
39 MARY HITCHCOCK-REINART 40 19:55 20:35
40 SHARON GALLAGHER 48 17:40 16:52
41 DENISE BUEHRER 49 18:30 19:19
42 JOOP ARENDS 52 27:15 26:23
43 DICK JAWORSKI 58 26:20 25:22
44 JUSTIN VITALE 60 16:55 17:55
45 ANDY BOUREY 62 23:30 24:32
46 DOUG PEDERSEN 68 18:40 17:32
47 GORDON PHILLIPS 75 15:25 16:40
T48 PRATHER ALEXANDER 90 14:55 13:25
T48 BARBARA PUMM 90 24:10 25:40
50 RANDALL HILL 105 32:30 30:45
T51 OLIVIA ARIAS 141 19:00 16:39
T51 ERIN MURRAY 141 16:19 18:40
53 KAY PIPER 142 19:15 16:53
54 MELISSA KELLER 148 28:15 25:47
55 PAMELA BURROWS 158 16:00 18:38
56 ALISON BOUREY 170 20:00 17:10
57 LINDSEY MCINTYRE 184 22:00 18:56
58 MENIA HILL 243 30:00 34:03
59 CAROL PELUSO 260 30:00 25:40
60 JACKIE CORN 305 27:00 21:55
61 AMANDA COOPER   21:00 NO TIME
62 ISABELLE KAYEMBE   NO TIME NO TIME
63 GINA JAMISON   20:00 NO TIME
64 ANTHONY O'SULLIVAN   13:00 NO TIME
Volunteers:
JACKIE CORN
PATRICIA CORNELL
JOANN FIANDACA
OZ HARPER
DON HONG
PAUL MCGEE
GABRIEL SISON
SUE TURNER
Race Director:
DON DENHAM