ST. LOUIS TRACK CLUB MARATHON RELAY
Forest Park
December 2nd, 2007
PLACE DIVISION
OVERALL TIME PACE DIVISION PLACE TEAM NAME TEAM CAPTAIN AGE SEX MEMBER 2 AGE SEX MEMBER 3 AGE SEX MEMBER 4 AGE SEX
1 2:16:28 5:13 MOP 1 180 ENERGY RUNNERS-MEN ZAC FREUDENBURG 29 M JOHN AERNI 28 M TYLER SMALL 32 M DUSTY LOPEZ 28 M
2 2:26:10 5:35 MOP 2 DA HURRICANES NICK HAPPE 16 M NATE SHIPLEY 17 M MATT ESTLUND 16 M MATT SCHWAB 18 M
3 2:27:19 5:38 MOP 3 180 ENERGY RUNNERS-RED JASON HOLROYD 31 M BRUCE NIE 41 M RYAN CHAPMAN 27 M JAY ORR 37 M
4 2:29:48 5:44 MOP 4 WARNERS' WARRIORS STEVE WARNER 29 M ERIC MILNER 24 M BRENDAN M-PATTERSN 27 M KAL CLARK 22 M
5 2:30:40 5:46 MOP 5 JACKIE BOLDEN WARRIORS LONNIE FITZGERALD 17 M ALEX MASON 15 M JUSTIN VINES 16 M KYLE HENDRIX 17 M
6 2:32:14 5:49 MOP 6 SUMAC BILL GABLER 15 M CALEB FORD 15 M BEN FORD 15 M CASEY FITZGERALD 15 M
7 2:35:16 5:56 MOP 7 BUMAX MAX OTTENLIPS 27 M BEN CARRON 16 M AMIT COOKSON 15 M AUSTIN COOKSON 17 M
8 2:37:18 6:01 MOP 8 PRE LIVES TYLER MULLEN 17 M ERIC SCHULTE 16 M RYAN CALDWELL 16 M MIKE BURLESON 16 M
9 2:44:41 6:18 MOP 9 TEAM NO NAME IAN LINDQUIST 18 M BILL BOXDORFER 18 M JEFF REALE 18 M MIKE MC CAFFERTY 18 M
10 2:48:17 6:26 MXO 1 180 ENERGY RUNNERS-MIXED OPEN BILL OWENS M MINDY PETERSEN 25 F JAMES MARINO M LISA WYCOFF 41 F
11 2:48:59 6:27 MOP 10 GOOCH TOMMY GALLOWAY 27 M GEORGE FUST 21 M RYAN BULL 21 M JASON OLSZOWKA 27 M
12 2:49:13 6:28 MOP 11 I CAN RUN TOO! JEFF FU 26 M JEFF GOEDEN 24 M PAT FRAZIER 24 M C.J. WATSON 25 M
13 2:49:41 6:29 MXO 2 FLEET FEET BLUE SHIRTS ANDY KOZIATEK 25 M JESS BROSAMER-SENG 22 F JEFF NEUSCHWANDER 42 M ANGELA STEWART 34 F
14 2:50:16 6:30 MOP 12 WARRIORS OF GONDOR TIM HEBEL 17 M MARCEL BLUME 16 M JOSH WILSON 17 M
15 2:51:49 6:34 MOP 13 FRONTENAC TRACK CLUB PATRICK GRAHAM 17 M MAXWELL LUSTICH 18 M GAGE EDWARDS 16 M KEN KIMANOMIDO 16 M
16 2:52:20 6:35 MXO 3 FLEET FEET PURPLE TIGHTS JASON LAINE 28 M KATRINA WINGERS 27 F DAN MINER 22 M AMY MARXKORS 24 F
17 2:53:13 6:37 MXO 4 BEN'S TEAM BEN SULLIVAN 17 M BRAD HARRIS 18 M HILARY ORF 17 F MADDIE HARRIGAN 17 F
18 2:53:40 6:38 160M 1 WHERE'S CHRIS? CHARLES KOLSKY 51 M RON EVANS 45 M PETER LUKASIEWICZ 52 M JAMES DE BRECHT 30 M
19 3:00:38 6:54 MOP 14 THE BEAR CATS RYAN O'CONNOR 16 M AUGUST MARTIN 16 M TOM CHENAULT 15 M SHANE GARLAND 15 M
20 3:02:13 6:58 MOP 15 LOW EXPECTATIONS ALEX HOLLENBECK 20 M JASON MC COSKEY 21 M TRAVIS YEAGER 20 M CARA FORD 20 F
21 3:03:59 7:02 MOP 16 WATERLOO BOYS CONDIT'NING CREW JAMES RICK 16 M CHRIS BLANKENSHIP 15 M SCOTT WILLIAMS 17 M ALEX DUNKER 16 M
22 3:08:46 7:13 FOP 1 SOUTHERN SASS JENNA GRIFFITH 37 F KENYA GARNER 35 F OLGA ARANZUBIA 33 F LAURA JOHNSTON 41 F
23 3:10:07 7:16 COR 1 STEREO TAXIS WALTER BLUME 48 M ROBERT HOLTMAN 36 M CHRIS HAYEN 27 M IAN MC INTYRE 47 M
24 3:10:39 7:17 160X 1 ANNETTE & 3 MOUSEKETEERS AL BEERS 55 M ANNETTE KOOS 37 F IVY BARTLETT 44 F PHIL SHOULBERG 56 M
25 3:10:53 7:18 COR 2 PFIZER #1 TIM LANDEWE 34 M BARRY GUILD 40 M ROB HILLS 41 M COREY ALLAN 33 M
26 3:11:05 7:18 MXO 5 QUARTER POUNDERS PATRICK ALBERT 35 M MEGAN TODLEY 35 F JOE TOOLEY 38 M JULIE HARTRICH 27 F
27 3:11:25 7:19 MXO 6 THE HUMAN FACTOR MICHAEL TOLAN 15 M THOM FINLEY 15 M JANANI BALASUBRAMI 16 F DEVON CAMP 15 F
28 3:12:54 7:22 MXO 7 180 ENERGY RUNNERS-BLUE TOM RICHTER 43 M MARY NAEGER 45 F MARK OPPENHEIM 41 M LINDSEY PHELPS F
29 3:13:34 7:24 MXO 8 180 ENERGY RUNNERS-ORANGE STEPHANIE ADAMS 28 F GREG JACKSON 30 M JENIFER SCHALLER 37 F JOHN BRENNER 42 M
30 3:14:21 7:26 FAM 1 LEVINE FAMILY JEFF LEVINE 62 M BRIAN LEVINE 33 M GREG LEVINE 32 M TIM LEVINE 22 M
31 3:15:04 7:27 160M 2 TEAM NERCURY JIM GILMAN 51 M BLAKE HOEL 41 M MIKE EASTER 38 M MIKE FIGGINS 33 M
32 3:16:47 7:31 COR 3 THE WORKOUT COMPANY JOE PULEO 27 M AMY BAUER 25 F CRAIG SMITH 24 M ERIN LANFER 25 F
33 3:21:03 7:41 FAM 2 MUSTANGS DELBERT CAMP 75 M RODNEY BURBACH 41 M MINDY LOWE 15 F BRYAN CAMP 30 M
34 3:22:25 7:44 160M 3 4 AMIGOS DAVID DONALD 41 M JOHN SIEVING 42 M MARTY HILGEMAN 43 M TIM KELLER 39 M
35 3:22:52 7:45 COR 4 PFIZER #2 BRUCE HAMPER 52 M PETER HARRIS 54 M STEVEN HICKS 38 M SATISH SINGH 47 M
36 3:23:03 7:45 FAM 3 SISTERHOOD JULIE HAHN 42 F DEBORAH EDWARDS 44 F SARA HAHN 15 F SAM EDWARDS 14 M
37 3:23:15 7:46 FOP 2 NINJAS OF THE KNIGHT CRYSTAL CHATFIELD 15 F BEKAH SCHLEMER 16 F MEGHAN DOTY 16 F LAUREN EWART 15 F
38 3:23:43 7:47 MXO 9 THE GASHOUSE GANG JENIFER STROHBECK 34 F CRAIG STROHBECK 35 M PETE SMITH 36 M LORI CLITHERO 47 F
39 3:24:00 7:48 MXO 10 TEAM-PRE CHRISTY GIESLER 36 F BILL MORRIS 41 M MARCY DUNLAP 33 F DAN GIESLER 37 M
40 3:24:36 7:49 MOP 17 HOLY CHILD ORANGE CRUSH PATRICK ROBINSON 42 M MARY ROBINSON 13 F TIM MOSER 44 M MIKE CHEANEY 33 M
41 3:24:43 7:49 MXO 11 TRAILBLAZERS THOMAS BULLOCK 15 M ALEX HOLLAWAY 16 M KATIE FLORO 16 F KELLY BOLAND 15 F
42 3:25:21 7:51 MXO 12 DUDE! WHERE'S OUR TEAM?! KATHY ZEGARA-BALLO 41 F KEITH HULSEY 39 M LENNY JONES 30 M KEITH HULSEY 39 M
43 3:30:59 8:04 160F 1 FENTON RUNNING POSSE CHICKS STEPHANIE TEAGUE 39 F SARAH LANCE 43 F PAM MORTON 41 F LISA MATEJCIC 43 F
44 3:30:59 8:04 MXO 13 SAVAGE STYLE TAD SAVAGE 41 M KALISTA SAVAGE 41 F JOHN MOSER 45 M DAN STEINKAMP 35 M
45 3:32:40 8:08 MXO 14 THE FOOT CLAN LAURA RILEY 23 F TOM KENT 26 M HOLLY SCHEIBEL 20 F TIM MALONE 23 M
46 3:35:30 8:14 MXO 15 PRIME MOVERS JOE TOLAN 49 M ANNE TOLAN 46 F ELLEN BINDER 52 F JULIE BIRKENMAIER 42 F
47 3:35:34 8:14 MXO 16 MOM & BOYS MARY KIEHL 52 F CLARK MC KENZIE 42 M ALEX KIEHL 14 M JON YOUNG 14 M
48 3:35:40 8:14 FOP 3 FALCON FOURTEENS JAMIE TEAGUE 14 F JENNY GOVERO 14 F JOEY MOELLER 14 F MEGAN MATEJCIC 14 F
49 3:36:35 8:16 MXO 17 TEAM NF BALAZS HEGEDUS 33 M PUO-YUAN LU 22 M JAMES BOTROS 22 M KATHLEEN TIBBETTS 23 F
50 3:38:15 8:20 MXO 18 HALF NUTS TARA KELLY 28 F CRAIG BAKKER 29 M JOHNNY KELLY 30 M SUE SCHUMATE F
51 3:38:34 8:21 FOP 4 TEAM PROCRASTINATORS JESSICA LAUGHLIN 23 F KATE LINCOFF 22 F ELECTA HARE F JENNIFER TRIBBLE 24 F
52 3:40:36 8:26 MXO 19 JAMEE'S TEAM JAMEE EDMUNDSON 29 F RENEE HILL 32 F KRISTEN BERACHA 30 F TONY SUDEKUM 49 M
53 3:40:47 8:26 COR 5 BOEING BLUE ANGELS RYAN WEATHERSPOON 25 M ALEX NIERE 24 M JULIE HORRELL 25 F REBEKAH SHORT 26 F
54 3:41:06 8:27 200+ 1 WE'VE GOT THE RUNS PETER CAPALUPO 48 M STEPHANIE CAPALUPO 22 F JAMES HOOTON 32 M MARK KETTLER 52 M
55 3:41:44 8:28 COR 6 TEAM KACHRIHILO LUZ SILVERIO 22 F KATE SCHWETYE 27 F HIEN TRAN 23 F CHRISTINE MACDONAL 27 F
56 3:42:24 8:30 MXO 20 SLRC BOAT BUDDIES JAY LYONS 36M M STEVE MARSHALL 35 M CHRISTINE TRUDELL 44 F MARGARET BOUDREAU 25 F
57 3:42:27 8:30 MOP 18 LANE JOSH LANE 26 M TODD BLOMBERG 38 M FRITZ HOLCOMB 38 M TIM FUNK 38 M
58 3:44:06 8:34 FOP 5 U CITY MAMA'S EDIE GREENBERG 38 F JULIE FOOTE 35 F TERRIKA SEAL 37 F TRACY FUNKE 36 F
59 3:45:14 8:36 FAM 4 WHITESIDE RUNNING CLUB-180 NICK WHITESIDE 45 M EVERETT WHITESIDE 37 M BRYSON WHITESIDE 9 M VERA WHITESIDE 77 F
60 3:46:18 8:39 FAM 5 180 ENERGY RUNNERS-BOCHORN JEFF BOCKHORN M JOANNE BOCKHORN F PAIGE BOCKHORN F JEFF BOCKHORN M
61 3:46:36 8:39 COR 7 DITCO-SO HERE WE GO! ROBERT GOFF 44 M WILLIAM MAYERS 49 M TRICIA SINGLER 29 F ADAM HEMKEN 31 M
62 3:53:32 8:55 COR 8 THE ERACERS MEREDITH PERKINS 37 F TIM WALSH 48 M BRYAN SHOTT 43 M PAUL SYKES 37 M
63 3:57:57 9:05 MXO 21 SLRC RELAY RENEGADES ANDREW BLACK 44 M GAYLYNN SANDERS 47 F MEGHAN BUTLER 22 F RON HILL 59 M
64 3:58:23 9:06 MXO 22 WEST COUNTY YMCA TRI CLUB KRISTEN MELTER 31 F KEVIN TULLY 49 M MIGUEL MARTINEZ 46 M JENNIFER CROWDER 29 F
65 3:58:46 9:07 MXO 23 GARG'S RUNNERS SUMEET GARG 29 M FRED RENDANA 30 M JACOB REDD 30 M CARRIE KAIZER 31 F
66 4:02:36 9:16 MXO 24 ROARING TIGERS BRIAN WAITE 24 M KARLA LEVY 24 F LAUREN LEVY 20 F MAGGIE KRAMER 25 F
67 4:04:25 9:20 MXO 25 RED WINE RAMBLERS SUSAN CLARK 39 F DAWN FOGLE 36 F BRIAN JANISH 41 M MELANIE WOLFF 39 F
68 4:07:04 9:26 MXO 26 TINA'S TEAM TINA CHAC 41 F NICOLE GRAHAM 34 F DAVE WAKEMAN 41 M RYAN WAKEMAN 14 M
69 4:11:09 9:36 160X 2 SLRC ERG REFUGEES MARGIE FREIVOGEL 58 F PATAVEE VANADILOK 35 F DAVID BENTZINGER 47 M BILL WERNER 57 M
70 4:11:37 9:37 MXO 27 TIGER HAWKS REBECCA DIEHL 28 F JULIA SCHUERMANN 29 F TONYA MC MILLEN 28 F CIPRIANO MEDINA 31 M
71 4:14:35 9:44 160X 3 SLRC COXLESS FOUR BRIAN MC DERMOTT 45 M CYNTHIA WICKELMAN 48 F NATASHA KWAN 34 F DREW O'NEILL 25 M
72 4:24:29 10:06 200+ 2 THE EVEN CLUB BOB BELLORA 57 M DEBORAH COHEN 53 F KECIA LI CAUSI 44 F C VAN MARELLO 48 F
MOP = Male Open
FOP = Female Open
MXO = Mixed Open
COR = Corporate
FAM = Family
160F = Female sum of ages 160 or more
160M = Male sum of ages 160 or more
160X = Mixed sum of ages 160 or more
200+ = Sum of ages 200 or more