ST. LOUIS TRACK CLUB MARATHON RELAY
Forest Park
December 3rd, 2006
OVERALL DIVISION
PLACE DIVISION PLACE TEAM NAME TIME PACE TEAM CAPT AGE SEX MEMBER2 AGE SEX MEMBER3 AGE SEX MEMBER4 AGE SEX
1 MOP 1 180 ENERGY RUNNERS 6 2:17:41 5:16 ANDY DERKS M ZAC FREUDENBURG M BEN BOCHER M JASON HOLROYD M
2 MOP 2 BIG RIVER RUNNING 2:19:22 5:20 MATT HELBIG 26 M JOE PORTER 23 M TIM BRADLEY 23 M ADAM MAC DOWELL 27 M
3 MOP 3 BUT PIRATES? 2:22:53 5:28 JOHN AERNI 27 M RYAN CHAPMAN 25 M DENNIS FRICKS 27 M JOE GUINNESS 21 M
4 MOP 4 THE RUNNING START 2:28:41 5:41 ANDY BRENDEL 27 M BRIAN WEISS 25 M GARY BODONY 28 M JEFF SCHIRMER 20 M
5 MOP 5 BIG RIVER RUNNING CO "B" 2:31:00 5:46 MIKE AITKEN M MITCH FIGAS 39 M RYAN MEE 23 M JOE CONLEY 27 M
6 MOP 6 180 ENERGY RUNNERS 5 2:33:38 5:52 JAY ORR M MARK MEYERS M JACKSON JOHNSON M SETH JENNY M
7 MOP 7 FORE! 2:33:40 5:52 SAM YOUNG 25 M KATE SCHWETYE 26 F JILLIAN PETERSEN 23 F PETER BAUMGARTEN 23 M
8 MOP 8 SPEED MERCHANTS 2:36:38 5:59 BRENDAN PATTERSON 26 M DAVID BROGAN 26 M MICHAEL TRIEBWASSR 23 M BRENDAN PATTERSON 26 M
9 MXO 1 ST LOUIS HARRIERS 2:38:10 6:03 ANDY KOZIATEK 24 M SERENA RAMSEY 24 F HILARY ORF 16 F MIKE DORSEY 23 M
10 MOP 9 BUMAX 2:39:05 6:05 MAX OTTENLIPS 16 M JOHN CLOHISY 16 M DAVID KUCIEJCQYK-K 16 M CLIFF DAVID 15 M
11 MOP 10 SLIMEY SLOANERS 2:39:34 6:06 LARRY HUFFMAN 23 M JUSTIN BAER 20 M WILL MOSHER 21 M SAM CHWALEK 20 M
12 MOP 11 180 ENERGY RUNNERS 3 2:42:59 6:14 JEREMY SMITH 24 M CHRIS MURPHY 16 M JAMES MARINO 24 M TOM RICHTER 47 M
13 MOP 12 P-UNIT 2:43:59 6:16 DONNIE BURROWS 15 M CASEY JENNINGS 17 M MATT BECKER 16 M JERAD MAGNER 17 M
14 MOP 13 2 X 4 2:45:16 6:19 VINCE KRUSE 23 M MIKE WAHLIG 22 M SCOTT MEREDITH 21 M ADAM SCHROEDER 23 M
15 MOP 14 THE BILLS 2:46:50 6:23 CAESY FITZGERALD 14 M BEN FORD 14 M CALEB FORD 14 M BILL GABLER M
16 COR 1 PFIZER #1 2:50:22 6:31 BOB CHOTT 48 M ROB HILLS 40 M TIM LANDEWE 33 M JASON BLOM 29 M
17 MOP 15 FLEET FEET "D" 2:51:36 6:33 LUKE HOFMANN M BRIAN SCHOENHOLZ M ERIC KRONE M JASON LAINE M
18 MXO 2 THREE'S COMPANY 2:51:43 6:34 CORY BETHMANN 24 M ANTHONY MILLION 22 M KATIE DOERR F JENN BURKE 24 F
19 FOP 1 BIG RIVER RUNNING CO "A" 2:53:53 6:39 HELEN ALEXANDER-KRATZ 40 F MAGGIE CONLEY 23 F MAUREEN CONLEY 23 F CHRITINE BUGNITZ 40 F
20 160M 1 TANGENTIAL TROTTERS 2:54:13 6:39 PETER LUKASIEWICZ 52 M CHRIS LINGLE 55 M CHARLES KOLSKY 50 M JAMES DE BRECHT 29 M
21 MXO 3 180 ENERGY RUNNERS 7 2:55:37 6:43 RON EISENBURG M STEVE BRADY M JENIFER SCHALLER F CLAUDIA KASEN F
22 MXO 4 THE WHEATTES 2:56:14 6:44 BRIAN HOLDMEYER 17 M MICHELLE DE WET 16 F RYAN MEYER 15 M ABBY GIDSTETTER 15 F
23 160M 2 PIGS 2:56:44 6:45 MARK GRIMM 44 M TERRY ROGERS 45 M JAMES BROWNING 35 M ANDY KATES 38 M
24 FOP 2 180 ENERGY RUNNERS 2 3:04:27 7:03 COLLEEN CASEY F SHELLY KANNEL F SHERI NELSON F MINDY PETERSON F
25 MXO 5 180 ENERGY RUNNERS 4 3:05:21 7:05 DAN MC MANEMY M LINDSEY PHELPS M MISSA CONROY F JOHN CONROY M
26 MOP 16 X-FACTOR 3:07:02 7:09 PATRICK GRAHAM 16 M MAX KNOEDELSEDER 16 M ALI KASAMUSTAFA 16 M MAX LUSTICK 17 M
27 FOP 3 SHE SHARKS 3:07:26 7:10 KRISTIN MOORE 32 F SHELBY SULLIVAN 31 F AMBER MOUNDAY 31 F ALETA JOKISCH 16 F
28 160M 3 SHERMAN'S TANKS 3:08:32 7:12 RICK SHERMAN 40 M RANDY BECKMANN 46 M DARRIN WILLIAMS 42 M KEVIN ALBERS 37 M
29 MXO 6 TOO SEXY 3:09:05 7:14 MIKE SAMPSON 30 M DOC JOYCE 29 M HEATHER DUPUIS 28 F JACOB GERBER 21 M
30 MOP 17 FLEET FEET "C" 3:09:09 7:14 BRIAN SOULE M CHIP SELF M CHUCK WILLIAMS M CHARLES LEON M
31 MOP 18 FABULOUS DAN 3:11:38 7:19 ANDREW T HARGER 23 M CARL DE SELM 24 M DANIEL WATTSON 28 M GARY WANG 23 M
32 MXO 7 KIRKWOOD PIONEERS 3:12:22 7:21 PAM HARRIS 43 F WAYNE BALDWIN 54 M JEFF ALBACH 20 M MERADITH DOBSON 23 F
33 MOP 19 QUICK AND THE DEAD 3:21:08 7:41 ROB SCHULTZ 46 M EARL SCHULTZ 46 M MOLLY SCHULTZ 15 F ANDY KNUDSEN 37 M
34 FOP 4 BAYHAM'S TEAM 3:21:12 7:41 REBECCA BAYHAM 17 F KATELYN JONES 17 F KOLLY STROMSDORFER 15 F KIRSTEN MARKLIN 16 F
35 FOP 5 HOTH'S TEAM 3:22:02 7:43 STEPH HOTH 20 F KELLY VAN GUILDER 22 F RACHEL HINES 20 F BRITTANY DIXON 20 F
36 MXO 8 TARA'S TERRORS 3:23:58 7:48 TARA KELLY 27 F JOHNNY KELLY 29 M SUZY TAYLOR 37 F STU MC NEIL 27 M
37 MXO 9 SARTORIUS II 3:24:05 7:48 REBECCA CHANCEY 25 F SETH BLOOM 25 M NSANYOU GHOGOMU 24 M CHRIS SURREY 25 M
38 MXO 10 DELTA BETA BETA SIGMA 3:25:05 7:50 ANDREW GRIMM 27 M GRAZIELLA MENDONSA 26 F ADHICHEK SAHARIO 26 M ERICKA RICALDEZ 24 F
39 FOP 6 SACK 3:25:18 7:51 CAITLIN SCHUESSLER 17 F KAILY DOWNEY 15 F ASHLEY LANE 15 F SARAH NICHOLAS 15 F
40 FOP 7 FLEET FEET DIVAS 3:26:00 7:52 KATIE SCHOENHOLZ 29 F ANGELA STEWART 33 F AMANDA DIEL 26 F KRISTEN MURPHY 32 F
41 MOP 20 180 ENERGY RUNNERS 9 3:26:43 7:54 JOHN KOEHLER M MARK OPPENHEIN M MARTIN EIBLMAIER M DARREL MILLER M
42 MXO 11 FROSTY SNOWMEN 3:27:52 7:57 BEN YOUNG 16 M GINA WILMOTT 16 F CARLY JACOBS 14 F TAYLOR OELKE 16 M
43 MOP 21 AFTER BURNER 3:30:55 8:04 JEFF FU 25 M JOE MATHIAS 27 M ANTOINE TRA 29 M CJ WATSON 24 M
44 COR 2 TEAM NF (WU NEUROLOGY) 3:31:46 8:05 DANIELLE SCHEIDENH 27 F SARAH JOST 32 F BALAZS HEGEDUS 32 M T.J.APICELLI 29 M
45 160M 4 MP2J 3:33:19 8:09 PATRICK ROBINSON 41 M JOE PFEIFFER 40 M MARY MITCHELL 43 F JOHN MITCHELL 41 M
46 FAM 1 180 ENERGY RUNNERS 1 3:41:21 8:27 JEFF BOCKHORN 44 M JOANNE BOCKHORN 45 F PAIGE BOCKHORN 21 F JACOB BOCKHORN 19 M
47 FOP 8 THS FRESHMEAT 3:41:59 8:29 MEGAN DOTY 15 F CRYSTAL CHATFIELD 14 F LAUREN EWART 14 F HANNAH REEVES 14 F
48 160X 1 THE RUNNING OF THE FOOLS 3:43:23 8:32 ROGER STOJEBA 55 M KARRI MC DOWELL 38 F STACI RIGGIO 25 F PAUL BOWERS 53 M
49 160M 5 4 AMIGOS 3:46:27 8:39 DAVID DONALD 40 M MARTY HILGEMAN 43 M JOHN SIEVING 41 M ANDY THORP 41 M
50 MXO 12 TEAM SPATEN 3:49:51 8:47 BRIAN T HAERR 29 M ANDREA SUESS 38 F JIM PIPKIN 36 M DAWN PHINNEY 36 F
51 FOP 9 TEAM HIGH FIVE 3:56:31 9:02 KIM EVASON 29 F JENNIFER FETTING 28 F JESSICA ESPARZA 28 F SARA MARTINEZ 27 F
52 MXO 13 DAPR 3:58:09 9:06 WILLIAM BRECHER 41 M DEBRA SCHUSTER 45 F REBECCA COPELAND 50 F HIROO ARIDOME 42 M
53 FOP 10 THE FAB FOUR 4:01:14 9:13 AMY CLARK 43 F KRISTIN MURPHY 38 F ANN BENSON 39 F KAREN SCHMITZ 38 F
54 FOP 11 THE FANTASTIC FOUR 4:01:15 9:13 RENEE HUGHES 41 F JENNIFER MUNDY 31 F TINA SCHULTZ 40 F MARIA WORTHING 46 F
55 160X 2 SLRC-WE CAN ROW 4:02:37 9:16 JAY LYONS 35 M SUSAN CASNOCHA 48 F CYNTHIA WICKELMAN 47 F POLLY RUTHERFORD 56 F
56 FOP 12 TNT FROSTIES 4:03:36 9:18 AMY ROITHER 29 F SUSANA MOSCOSO 29 F ALLYN SUTTON 25 F RITA THOMAS 28 F
57 MXO 14 SLRC-HOT-SEATERS 4:28:19 10:15 CHIEN-LIANG FOK 26 M DANA HENDERSON 42 F THERESA SEDLACEK 34 F CHERYL FIEVET 40 F
58 MOP 22 180 ENERGY RUNNERS 10 4:30:16 10:19 ERIC GULVE 8 M RACHEL SCHALLER 10 F GREG MURPHY 10 M CAROLYN GARRETT F
59 MXO 15 SLRC-YOUNG'UNS 4:30:58 10:21 COREY LUKE 31 M RENAE HARBERT 35 F DANA JONES 16 F MELANIE HOOPER 34 F
60 MXO 16 SLRC-WHICH WAY TO BRUNCH? 4:34:39 10:29 BOB GUSS 45 M MRINALINI LHILA 30 F KATHLEEN MAHON 42 F PATAVEE VANADILOK 35
MOP = Male Open
FOP = Female Open
MXO = Mixed Open
COR = Corporate
FAM = Family
160F = Female sum of ages 160 or more
160M = Male sum of ages 160 or more
160X = Mixed sum of ages 160 or more
200+ = Sum of ages 200 or more