2006-2007 ST LOUIS TRACK CLUB FROSTBITE SERIES 20K
Forest Park Visitor's Center
February 24th, 2007
MALE RESULTS  
 
OVERALL DIVISION SERIES SLTC  
PLACE TIME PACE AGE PLACE ENTRANT MEMBER NAME
1 1:06:48 5:23 28 1 Y ZAC FREUDENBURG
2 1:13:31 5:55 28 2 STEVE WARNER
3 1:13:38 5:56 15 1 Y NICK NIGGEMANN
4 1:14:23 6:00 17 1 Y JOSHUA M MATHIS
5 1:15:19 6:04 17 2 Y BRIAN HOLDMEYER
6 1:15:25 6:05 18 3 Y DANIEL FORBES
7 1:16:28 6:10 25 3 Y SETH DAUGHERTY
8 1:16:38 6:10 40 1 ROB DAVIDSON
9 1:18:30 6:19 43 2 Y BRETT OWENS
10 1:19:10 6:23 36 1 Y STEPHEN YATES
11 1:20:09 6:27 46 1 Y LOUIS STEPHENSON
12 1:20:16 6:28 35 2 Y Y PETER D SMITH
13 1:20:21 6:28 42 3 Y Y KRAIG VANDERBEEK
14 1:20:32 6:29 30 1 Y MATT KEEVEN
15 1:20:47 6:31 37 3 CHRIS ARNOLD
16 1:21:02 6:32 22 1 Y RYAN LANE
17 1:21:03 6:32 16 2 Y NICK HAPPE
18 1:21:23 6:33 29 4 Y GREG JACKSON
19 1:21:33 6:34 29 5 Y Y SCOTT MANGERS
20 1:21:41 6:35 35 4 Y J.TODD GLASS
21 1:21:59 6:36 40 4 Y KAI-UWE ULRICH
22 1:22:23 6:38 23 2 Y DAN HEPP
23 1:22:35 6:39 36 5 Y DREW DAVIS
24 1:22:52 6:41 36 6 Y Y STEVEN DERNLAN
25 1:23:05 6:42 26 6 Y Y DANIEL MUNTGES
26 1:23:34 6:44 16 3 Y TYLER MULLEN
27 1:25:13 6:52 33 2 Y Y STEPHEN GITTO
28 1:25:51 6:55 45 2 BRIAN KILBURN
29 1:25:59 6:56 41 5 Y Y STEPHEN K BRADY
30 1:26:50 7:00 33 3 Y WILL BOLAND
31 1:27:45 7:04 30 4 Y WILLIAM L BURGE IV
32 1:27:49 7:04 52 1 Y WILLIAM GREBENC
33 1:28:45 7:09 48 3 Y FRED WENCEL
34 1:29:11 7:11 44 6 Y ANDY ESTERER
35 1:29:34 7:13 37 7 Y JAKE VARADIAN
36 1:29:55 7:15 18 4 JON YOCH
37 1:30:08 7:16 50 2 Y TOM ROMANO
38 1:30:14 7:16 41 7 Y JOHN M SCHMIDT
39 1:31:26 7:22 52 3 Y Y BILL GRANT
40 1:31:43 7:23 34 5 Y BROOKE SLOSS
41 1:31:47 7:24 26 7 BRIAN TOWNS
42 1:32:51 7:29 48 4 Y Y DALE CIRA
43 1:33:06 7:30 37 8 MANOJ C SOOD
44 1:33:27 7:32 38 9 JAY BEAUVAIS
45 1:33:28 7:32 46 5 Y ROBERT FUERST
46 1:33:34 7:32 50 4 Y MIKE RUSSO
47 1:33:42 7:33 46 6 TIM KING
48 1:34:07 7:35 55 1 Y KIM COLTER
49 1:34:17 7:36 45 7 Y Y DARYL MORRISON
50 1:34:18 7:36 49 8 DEWEY BARSALO
51 1:34:43 7:38 43 8 RYAN YOCH
52 1:34:57 7:39 49 9 Y KEVIN MC CARTHY
53 1:35:21 7:41 43 9 Y Y MICHAEL S BAIN SR
54 1:35:39 7:42 45 10 Y DAN BROPHY
55 1:36:05 7:44 27 8 Y ANDREW KRUS
56 1:36:26 7:46 55 2 Y Y JIM JESSE
57 1:36:32 7:47 37 10 Y LARRY HAROLD JR
58 1:36:40 7:47 55 3 Y DAN CLAGGETT
59 1:36:46 7:48 54 5 Y RICH SCHAEFER
60 1:36:53 7:48 53 6 Y STEVE CLEMENS
61 1:37:07 7:49 49 11 MICHAEL FAIRCHILD
62 1:37:14 7:50 32 6 Y MICHAEL FIGGINS
63 1:37:29 7:51 43 10 GREG FRIEND
64 1:38:27 7:56 36 11 Y DESI KIRCHHOFER
65 1:38:44 7:57 27 9 BILL HUCKER
66 1:38:47 7:57 41 11 Y Y BRIAN KRATZ
67 1:38:54 7:58 45 12 Y DAVID SISCEL
68 1:39:33 8:01 41 12 PUCK BRECHER
69 1:39:52 8:03 49 13 RUSS KUTTENKULER
70 1:40:05 8:04 44 13 Y RON EVENS
71 1:40:37 8:06 33 7 JASON BRIDWELL
72 1:40:53 8:08 51 7 Y Y JIM CHAMBERS
73 1:41:18 8:10 51 8 Y Y TERRANCE M EGAN
74 1:41:21 8:10 44 14 PATRICK SHOFF
75 1:41:37 8:11 58 4 Y Y TOM WOLFE
76 1:42:54 8:17 46 14 Y MIKE ASBURY
77 1:43:52 8:22 38 12 Y CRAIG KINNARY
78 1:45:06 8:28 49 15 Y Y JOHN QUICK
79 1:45:21 8:29 63 1 Y Y DICK JAWORSKI
80 1:45:33 8:30 49 16 Y Y BYRON CRAWFORD
81 1:46:09 8:33 59 5 Y Y CRAIG WM SEYMOUR
82 1:46:40 8:35 54 9 Y JOHN FINKENHELLER
83 1:46:55 8:37 44 15 Y JEFF BOCKHORN
84 1:47:02 8:37 47 17 Y PAUL MURPHY
85 1:47:15 8:38 32 8 Y BEN EDMONSON
86 1:47:39 8:40 40 16 Y Y DAVID DONALD
87 1:47:40 8:40 42 17 Y Y JOHN SIEVING
88 1:47:47 8:41 56 6 Y Y BILL KLING
89 1:47:55 8:42 37 13 Y DOUG HENTE
90 1:48:06 8:42 48 18 JAMIE GRIESEDIECK
91 1:48:10 8:43 44 18 Y Y IAN DURIE
92 1:48:24 8:44 25 10 Y EVREN AKCORA
93 1:48:43 8:45 55 7 BRUCE EDWARDS
94 1:48:45 8:46 53 10 Y Y MARK HELBIG
95 1:49:19 8:48 39 14 Y BILL REINECKE
96 1:49:44 8:50 52 11 Y Y MARK S VOELPEL
97 1:49:59 8:51 30 9 Y MATT LOSSE
98 1:51:16 8:58 46 19 Y MIKE LEAKE
99 1:52:01 9:01 33 10 Y CHUCK GOODMAN
100 1:52:13 9:02 60 2 Y Y GREG REHG
101 1:52:45 9:05 35 15 Y Y BRIAN LEEKER
102 1:54:46 9:15 34 11 Y TOM HOOTSELLE
103 1:54:57 9:15 49 20 Y RICHARD ANDERSON
104 1:55:06 9:16 55 8 Y BILL WOLFMEYER
105 1:55:31 9:18 42 19 Y Y ANDREW THORP
106 1:55:36 9:19 41 20 Y Y PETER FISCHER
107 1:56:26 9:23 32 12 Y DREW HRACH
108 1:56:54 9:25 37 16 Y WILLIAM JONES
109 1:57:04 9:26 37 17 DON FAULKNER
110 1:57:26 9:27 54 12 Y MICHAEL PENICK
111 1:57:37 9:28 52 13 TOM CARBONE
112 1:58:00 9:30 56 9 Y Y JACK FORISTAL
113 1:58:10 9:31 42 21 Y FRANCIS J BAUM
114 1:58:24 9:32 39 18 Y Y RICH MOSER
115 1:59:05 9:35 46 21 Y ARTHUR SHERIDAN
116 1:59:27 9:37 44 22 Y RAY JAEGERS
117 1:59:56 9:40 61 3 Y Y JIM GALLOGLY
118 2:00:16 9:41 48 22 Y Y WALLY HAYES
119 2:00:25 9:42 50 14 Y MARK KETTLER
120 2:01:59 9:49 63 4 Y RAY COUSINS
121 2:03:09 9:55 42 23 Y ALAN SHERIDAN
122 2:05:13 10:05 34 13 Y JASON BOLES
123 2:07:13 10:15 53 15 Y Y DENNIS HATCH
124 2:07:50 10:18 67 1 Y Y GEORGE POWELL
125 2:20:56 11:21 19 5 Y JACOB BOCKHORN
126 2:21:42 11:25 44 24 Y DAVID EIKE
 
 
FEMALE RESULTS  
 
OVERALL DIVISION SERIES SLTC  
PLACE TIME PACE AGE PLACE ENTRANT MEMBER NAME
1 1:25:08 6:52 36 1 Y Y EILEEN PETITO
2 1:28:36 7:08 18 1 Y JESSICA BOLLINGER
3 1:30:54 7:19 20 1 HILLARY SUPERAK
4 1:31:47 7:24 23 2 Y ERIN MULLAN
5 1:33:46 7:33 43 1 Y Y REBECCA BRADLEY
6 1:34:38 7:37 27 1 Y SHERI NELSON
7 1:34:43 7:38 45 1 Y Y WENDY TORRI
8 1:38:40 7:57 48 2 Y Y HEIDI CHAMBERS
9 1:38:52 7:58 40 2 Y Y MARY LOIDA
10 1:40:17 8:05 58 1 Y Y KATHY MATTHEWS
11 1:40:52 8:07 37 2 JULIE ELLIS
12 1:41:21 8:10 48 3 Y PAM CAMPBELL
13 1:41:57 8:13 24 3 Y JACKIE PIRTLE
14 1:42:11 8:14 38 3 Y Y BETH ERMAN
15 1:43:08 8:18 24 4 Y ERIN LANFER
16 1:44:53 8:27 37 4 Y TERRI HURST
17 1:45:52 8:32 51 1 Y AMY WIND
18 1:46:34 8:35 43 3 Y Y BETH MC CARTER
19 1:47:14 8:38 27 2 Y STEPH ADAMS
20 1:47:53 8:41 59 2 Y Y JAN DAKER
21 1:48:24 8:44 49 4 Y Y PAMALA A MIZELL
22 1:48:46 8:46 53 2 Y Y KAY MC VEY
23 1:50:16 8:53 26 3 Y NICOLE SLATER
24 1:50:38 8:55 46 5 Y Y KATHRYN WILLIAMS-HEESE
25 1:51:25 8:58 55 3 Y Y KATHLEEN HEAGNEY
26 1:51:36 8:59 40 4 Y SANDY WEISS
27 1:53:55 9:10 38 5 Y RHONDA BATEMAN
28 1:53:58 9:11 37 6 Y JENNIFER L ROCHA
29 1:54:11 9:12 28 4 Y LEAH HAMMEL
30 1:57:05 9:26 34 1 Y KELLY FAULKNER
31 1:57:13 9:26 36 7 Y Y DEBORAH STROM
32 1:57:33 9:28 35 8 Y Y MONIKA KLEBAN
33 1:57:55 9:30 41 5 Y Y BETH HAYES
34 1:58:01 9:30 47 6 Y Y JOYCE PEIPERT
35 1:58:32 9:33 49 7 Y Y BARB DUMKE
36 2:00:01 9:40 44 6 Y Y RACHEL BRAUNERSREUTHER
37 2:00:03 9:40 37 9 Y Y SHARON ROACH
38 2:00:31 9:42 36 10 Y MICHELLE NEUMANN
39 2:00:51 9:44 56 4 PATTI JAYNE
40 2:02:15 9:51 14 1 Y ASHLEY FREITAG
41 2:04:02 9:59 45 8 Y Y MISSA CONROY
42 2:04:25 10:01 50 3 Y Y REBECCA COPELAND
43 2:05:17 10:05 38 11 Y Y ELIZABETH WESTERHAUS
44 2:05:34 10:07 41 7 SHERI SCHALLE
45 2:08:05 10:19 14 2 Y RIKKI WATTS
46 2:08:22 10:20 39 12 Y Y GWEN KELEMEN
47 2:14:03 10:48 52 4 Y BETH PIRTLE
48 2:15:09 10:53 51 5 Y Y MARGARET HVATUM
49 2:19:05 11:12 29 5 Y SUSANA MOSCOSO
50 2:19:06 11:12 29 6 Y AMY ROITHER
51 2:23:54 11:35 63 1 Y Y JACKIE CORN
52 2:36:01 12:34 56 5 Y Y GLENDA MORRISON
53 2:45:30 13:20 38 13 Y Y ANGELA TIBBS
54 3:02:29 14:42 42 8 Y MARIA J JOST
55 3:09:44 15:17 63 2 Y Y JULIA TIBBS