Harvest Challenge

Overall Finish List

September 12, 2015


Results by ChampionChip 247

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Colin Voss Breese, Il 83 25 M 1 Top Fin 17:16.93 17:16.93 5:34/M
2 Hannah Inyart Belleville, Il 67 23 F 1 Top Fin 18:06.10 18:06.10 5:50/M
3 Jackson Marwa Lebanon, Il 43 44 M 1 40-49 19:57.06 19:57.06 6:26/M
4 Paul Jansen Damiensville, Il 28 20 M 1 20-29 20:20.08 20:20.08 6:34/M
5 Gabriel Requadt Chesterfield, Mo 79 24 M 2 20-29 21:01.92 21:01.92 6:47/M
6 Logan Landmann Pocahontas, Il 48 18 M 1 12-19 21:56.58 21:56.58 7:05/M
7 Mike Frye New Baden, Il 14 38 M 1 30-39 22:02.80 22:02.80 7:06/M
8 Kyle Kruse Lebanon, Il 50 28 M 3 20-29 23:35.84 23:35.84 7:36/M
9 Blake Miller O'Fallon, Il 12 14 M 2 12-19 23:42.29 23:42.29 7:39/M
10 Sarah Jansen Lenfzburg, Il 89 27 F 1 20-29 23:55.87 23:55.87 7:43/M
11 Brice Miller O'Fallon, Il 13 20 M 4 20-29 24:02.90 24:02.90 7:45/M
12 Jay McElhaney St. Albans, Mo 25 53 M 1 50-59 24:03.90 24:03.90 7:45/M
13 Chloe Monti 86 12 F 1 12-19 24:20.40 24:20.40 7:51/M
14 Elizabeth Wittek Edwardsville, Il 77 38 F 1 30-39 24:39.82 24:39.82 7:57/M
15 Erin Wessels Belleville, Il 22 35 F 2 30-39 25:05.14 25:05.14 8:05/M
16 Josef Krajnovich Edwardsville, Il 7 37 M 2 30-39 25:05.19 25:05.19 8:05/M
17 Karen Christ Lebanon, Il 69 50 F 1 50-59 25:15.95 25:15.95 8:09/M
18 Cole Basden Highland, Il 42 10 M 1 1-11 25:47.54 25:47.54 8:19/M
19 Jon Basden Highland, Il 51 40 M 2 40-49 25:48.37 25:48.37 8:19/M
20 Reagan Crask Highland, Il 62 13 F 2 12-19 26:09.56 26:09.56 8:26/M
21 John Kalmer Highland, Il 76 62 M 1 60-99 26:40.84 26:40.84 8:36/M
22 Tracy Burga Lebanon, Il 88 41 M 3 40-49 26:50.28 26:50.28 8:39/M
23 Amy Geissler Belleville, Il 20 35 F 3 30-39 26:52.65 26:52.65 8:40/M
24 Jay Geissler Belleville, Il 21 37 M 3 30-39 27:15.44 27:15.44 8:47/M
25 Becky Wohltman Belleville, Il 29 28 F 2 20-29 27:18.75 27:18.75 8:48/M
26 Shannon Fuehne New Baden, Il 36 24 F 3 20-29 28:40.91 28:40.91 9:15/M
27 Kelsie Netemeyer Highland, Il 37 25 F 4 20-29 28:46.21 28:46.21 9:17/M
28 Collin Oglesby Lebanon, Il 68 12 M 3 12-19 29:02.83 29:02.83 9:22/M
29 Jontel Pereyvo Belleville, Il 81 17 M 4 12-19 29:03.41 29:03.41 9:22/M
30 Dale Johnson St. Louis, Mo 60 56 M 2 50-59 29:06.43 29:06.43 9:23/M
31 Jeff Wright Highland, Il 46 43 M 4 40-49 29:29.64 29:29.64 9:31/M
32 Cameron Jones Troy, Il 15 15 M 5 12-19 30:25.19 30:25.19 9:49/M
33 Ryan Jones Troy, Il 16 35 M 4 30-39 30:25.32 30:25.32 9:49/M
34 Tiffany Kruse Lebanon, Il 49 27 F 5 20-29 30:27.26 30:27.26 9:49/M
35 Josh Wohltman Belleville, Il 47 31 M 5 30-39 30:34.22 30:34.22 9:52/M
36 Jim Michalak Lebanon, Il 40 67 M 2 60-99 30:36.09 30:36.09 9:52/M
37 Bill Beebe Fairview Hts 87 68 M 3 60-99 31:00.26 31:00.26 10:00/M
38 John Kalous Belleville, Il 53 48 M 5 40-49 31:04.40 31:04.40 10:01/M
39 Greg Enwright Mascoutah, Il 45 54 M 3 50-59 31:19.48 31:19.48 10:06/M
40 Amy MacLennan Lebanon, Il 58 57 F 2 50-59 31:32.65 31:32.65 10:10/M
41 Addison Crask Highland, Il 61 10 F 1 1-11 31:42.25 31:42.25 10:14/M
42 Steven Short Lebanon, Il 72 33 M 6 30-39 31:51.94 31:51.94 10:16/M
43 Danny Gerdt Godfrey, Il 82 56 M 4 50-59 31:55.94 31:55.94 10:18/M
44 Ladonna Christ Belleville, Il 31 52 F 3 50-59 32:00.41 32:00.41 10:19/M
45 Deanna Behrens O'Fallon, Mo 41 34 F 4 30-39 32:33.84 32:33.84 10:30/M
46 Sanya Bird Belleville, Il 52 41 F 1 40-49 32:46.92 32:46.92 10:34/M
47 Heather Nieves Mascoutah, Il 35 40 F 2 40-49 32:58.01 32:58.01 10:38/M
48 Richard Basden Jacksonville, Il 57 67 M 4 60-99 33:24.21 33:24.21 10:46/M
49 Seina Enwright Mascoutah, Il 44 51 F 4 50-59 33:51.24 33:51.24 10:55/M
50 Taylor Daniels Coffeen, Il 3 19 F 3 12-19 34:26.95 34:26.95 11:06/M
51 David Ward Belleville, Il 6 54 M 5 50-59 35:36.34 35:36.34 11:29/M
52 Lisa Davis Belleville, Il 38 30 F 5 30-39 35:47.11 35:47.11 11:33/M
53 Jodi Short Lebanon, Il 71 33 F 6 30-39 36:32.91 36:32.91 11:47/M
54 Terri MacKey Hillsboro, Il 4 58 F 5 50-59 36:56.83 36:56.83 11:55/M
55 Elisha Riesterer Zion, Il 54 21 F 6 20-29 37:16.71 37:16.71 12:01/M
56 Emily Argo Belleville, Il 9 20 F 7 20-29 37:23.69 37:23.69 12:04/M
57 Sandra Daniels Red Bud, Il 30 50 F 6 50-59 37:34.63 37:34.63 12:07/M
58 Jenifer Elias New Baden, Il 90 42 F 3 40-49 37:43.83 37:43.83 12:10/M
59 Jonathan Miller Highland, Il 64 10 M 2 1-11 38:20.39 38:20.39 12:22/M
60 Carl Anderson Monclova, Oh 17 73 M 5 60-99 38:28.15 38:28.15 12:25/M
61 Tracey Ward Belleville, Il 5 45 F 4 40-49 38:30.99 38:30.99 12:25/M
62 Jen Moder Lebanon, Il 55 35 F 7 30-39 38:46.19 38:46.19 12:30/M
63 Bernadette Smith Scott Afb, Il 26 47 F 5 40-49 39:03.54 39:03.54 12:36/M
64 Hollie Brough Belleville, Il 75 26 F 8 20-29 41:16.58 41:16.58 13:19/M
65 Kamara Owens Lebanon, Il 59 28 F 9 20-29 42:16.90 42:16.90 13:38/M
66 Rebecca Sanker Mascoutah, Il 34 42 F 6 40-49 42:31.26 42:31.26 13:43/M
67 Ashley Mansker Lebanon, Il 65 29 F 10 20-29 43:27.63 43:27.63 14:01/M
68 Michael Mansker Lebanon, Il 66 37 M 7 30-39 43:27.65 43:27.65 14:01/M
69 Connie Homeier New Douglas, Il 8 50 F 7 50-59 43:47.93 43:47.93 14:07/M
70 Nicole Shininger Mascoutah, Il 56 45 F 7 40-49 44:15.00 44:15.00 14:16/M
71 Kelvin Argo Belleville, Il 10 60 M 6 60-99 44:19.58 44:19.58 14:18/M
72 Patti Brogan Fairview Heights, Il 11 61 F 1 60-99 44:38.25 44:38.25 14:24/M
73 Michael Parker Centralia, Il 24 27 M 5 20-29 49:21.19 49:21.19 15:55/M
74 Deanna Norris Centralia, Il 23 27 F 11 20-29 49:21.80 49:21.80 15:55/M
75 Randall Hill Fairview Hts, Il 78 71 M 7 60-99 49:31.72 49:31.72 15:58/M
76 Julie Lalis Steeleville, Il 85 42 F 8 40-49 51:07.67 51:07.67 16:29/M
77 Selena Lalis Steeleville, Il 84 16 F 4 12-19 51:08.22 51:08.22 16:30/M
78 Sharon Laswell Glen Carbon, Il 33 65 F 2 60-99 52:46.17 52:46.17 17:01/M
79 Kade Rocca Glen Carbon, Il 32 7 M 3 1-11 52:47.80 52:47.80 17:02/M
80 Patricia Farr Stonefort, Il 74 51 F 8 50-59 53:01.11 53:01.11 17:06/M
81 Frieda Corbett Chesterfield, Mo 80 55 F 9 50-59 58:14.97 58:14.97 18:47/M
82 Rose Bruemmer Fairview Heights, Il 19 63 F 3 60-99 58:25.42 58:25.42 18:51/M
83 Kelly Keller O'Fallon, Il 73 32 F 8 30-39 59:39.84 59:39.84 19:15/M